Nrg.Co.Il - Info nrg.co.il

nrg.co.il receives about 67,656 unique visitors and 178,611 (2.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,130.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $624,270.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank nrg.co.il is ranked number 11,225 in the world and 0.0147% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Reston, VA, 20191, United States and links to network IP address 96.45.82.124. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - nrg.co.il

How popular is nrg.co.il?

Daily Unique Visitors:
67,656
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,029,680
Daily Pageviews:
178,611 (2.64 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,225 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0147% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 66.9%64.5%46
United States 13.3%14.7%15889
Netherlands 5.0%6.7%2804
South Africa 2.1%3.0%4153
United Kingdom 1.6%1.4%22198
France 1.6%1.4%19347
Canada 1.5%1.6%15599
Hungary 1.1%1.6%3472
Sweden 0.9%0.9%9200
Austria 0.8%0.5%8744
Australia 0.6%0.5%29473

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
nrg.co.il
98.56%91.45%2.37
m.nrg.co.il
1.88%0.79%1.1
lawguide.nrg.co.il
0.61%0.26%1.1
app.nrg.co.il
0.37%0.15%1.0
OTHER
0%7.35%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush nrg.co.il
Domain:
  nrg.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,687
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is nrg.co.il?

Facebook:
  3,487
Google +:
  360
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  7
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much nrg.co.il can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,130.00
Monthly Revenue:
$33,900.00
Yearly Revenue:
$412,450.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Israel 115,204$672.79
United States 26,256$301.15
Netherlands 11,967$60.91
South Africa 5,358$23.63
Canada 2,858$20.03
United Kingdom 2,501$15.58
France 2,501$11.75
Sweden 1,607$8.55
Australia 893$6.72
Hungary 2,858$5.94
Austria 893$2.90

How much money do nrg.co.il lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$207.70
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,230.97
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$75,810.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
31,750
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
952,497
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,588,710
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Israel 21,889$127.83
United States 4,726$54.21
Netherlands 2,034$10.35
Canada 714$5.01
United Kingdom 400$2.49
Sweden 450$2.39
Hungary 743$1.55
Australia 179$1.34
France 275$1.29
Austria 232$0.75
South Africa 107$0.47

How much is nrg.co.il worth?

Website Value:
$624,270.84

Where is nrg.co.il hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
96.45.82.124
ASN:
AS16552 
ISP:
Tiggee LLC 
Server Location:
Reston
VA
20191
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 96.45.82.124

How fast does nrg.co.il load?

Average Load Time:
(2699 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

nrg.co.il does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

nrg.co.il does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

חדשות/עיתונים

What sites are related to nrg.co.il?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-UA-Compatible: IE=EmulateIE7
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=windows-1255
Expires: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 12:50:37 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=0, no-cache, no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Date: Wed, 25 Mar 2015 12:50:37 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com
Rname dns.dnsmadeeasy.com
Serial Number 2008010187
Refresh 43200
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.nrg.co.il 3600
TXT 3600
A 96.45.83.126 3600
A 96.45.82.124 3600
A 96.45.83.221 3600
A 96.45.82.138 3600
NS ns1.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns3.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns0.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns4.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600
NS ns2.dnsmadeeasy.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 996 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
nrg.co.il widget